Electro-Harmonix POG2 Polyphonic Octave Generator Guitar Effects Pedal

Guitarristas que lo usan

  • Nick Fotinakes (Night Riots)
  • Jack White (The White Stripes)
  • Jason White (Green Day)horn
  • Matthew Followill (Kings of Leon)
  • Wayne Sermon
  • Josh Klinghoffer (Red Hot Chili Peppers)
  • Mike McCready (Pearl Jam)
  • Paul Banks (Cuddleworthy)
  • Coastlands
  • Trentemøller
  • Dean Fertita (The Dead Weather)
  • DJ Ashba (Guns N’ Roses)
  • Taylor York (Paramore)
  • Josh Farro (Paramore)
  • Alain Johannes (Eleven)
  • Dave Harrington (Darkside)
  • Dhani Harrison
  • Kenny Wayne Shepherd (The Rides)
  • Ray Toro (My Chemical Romance)
  • Tim Commerford (Audioslave)
  • Jimmy Smith (Foals)
  • Geddy Lee (Rush)
  • Johannes Strate (Revolverheld)
  • Toru Yamashita (One Ok Rock)
  • Scott Shriner (Weezer)
  • Andy Williams (Doves)
  • Max Michael Helyer (You Me At Six)
  • Bad Suns
  • Jessica Dobson (The Shins)
  • Brad Shultz (Cage the Elephant)
  • James Shaw (Metric)
  • Daniel Rossen (Grizzly Bear)
  • Carl Broemel (My Morning Jacket)
  • Lzzy Hale (Halestorm)
  • Jesse Lacey (Brand New)
  • Alex Scally (Beach House)
  • J Mascis (Dinosaur Jr)
  • Vigilante Carlstroem (The Hives)
  • Dweezil Zappa (Spinal Tap)
  • Robert Randolph (Robert Randolph & The Family Band)
  • Brian Cook (Russian Circles)
  • Simon Neil (Marmaduke Duke)
  • Matthew Murphy (The Wombats)
  • John Baldwin Gourley (Portugal. The Man)
  • Russell Marsden (Band of Skulls)
  • Emma Richardson (Band of Skulls)
  • Jez Williams (Doves)
  • Conrad Keely (…And You Will Know Us by the Trail of Dead)
  • James Bay
  • Brendan Ekstrom (Circa Survive)
  • Dustin Kensrue (Thrice)
  • Arun Bali (Saves the Day)
  • Kenny Bridges (Moneen)
  • Newton Faulkner
  • Mike Kerr (Royal Blood)
  • Mac DeMarco (Makeout Videotape)
  • Beck (Beck & Willie Nelson)y Black
  • Shara Worden (My Brightest Diamond)
  • Justin York (Tait)
  • Lee Malia (Bring Me The Horizon)
  • Dave Young (Devin Townsend Project)
  • Nick Steinborn (The Wonder Years)
  • Joe Hottinger (Halestorm)
  • Eric Bass (Shinedown)
  • Marcus Miller (Scritti Politti)
  • Michael League (Snarky Puppy)
  • Bob Lanzetti (Snarky Puppy)
  • John Dyer Baizley (Baroness)
  • Nameless Ghoul
  • Patrick Thompson (Alesana)
  • Samuel Lockwood (The Jezabels)
  • Shane Parsons (DZ Deathrays)
  • Al Cisneros (Asbestos Death)
  • Athan Hilaki (Trapped In Static)
  • Kristian Bell
  • Die (Dir En Grey)
  • Alex Babinski (PVRIS)
  • Andy Othling
  • Daughter (official)
  • Christo Bowman
  • Mike Vennart (Oceansize)
  • Dave Konopka (Battles)
  • Johnny Bond (Catfish and the Bottlemen)
  • Chelsea Wolfe
  • Mister Lies
  • The GOASTT
  • Andy White (Mac DeMarco)
  • Igor Haefeli
  • Lucas Hamming
  • Marilina Bertoldi
  • Connan Mockasin (Connan and the Mockasins)
  • Jeff Angell
  • Nathan Day (Darlia)
  • Mahmoud Radaideh (JadaL)
  • Chris Bishop (Crobot)
  • Zach Irons (Awolnation)
  • Joe Langridge-Brown (Nothing But Thieves)
  • Niall Kennedy
  • Kenny Greenberg
  • Hernán Rupolo
  • Matt McCormack (Amasic)
  • Rich Meyer (Highly Suspect)
  • Peyton Alley
  • Boogarins
  • Henry Eastham (Vant)
  • Steve Sladkowski (Pup)
  • Galaxie(Olivier Langevin)
  • Peter Stroud
  • Tom Bukovac
  • Richard Meyer
  • Paolo Alpiani
  • Hoodboi
  • Mark King (Hinder) Level 42
  • Dean Richardson (Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes)
  • Sergio Medina (Stolas)
  • Gorka Urbizu
  • Peredur Ap Gwynedd
  • Nathan Stocker (Hippo Campus)
  • Matt Hogan (Winter)
  • Highly Suspect
  • Jack Bottomley (Marmozets)
  • Russell Lissack
  • John Frusciante (Red Hot Chili Peppers)
  • Videos

    (Visited 9 times, 1 visits today)